Deelnemers 2021

2021 Team naam Captain Teamleden Teamleden
1 Lasebo Commercial team Jaco Verhagen Wesley van Emmerik Alain Goverde
Jack Aarts Corne Klop
Maikel vd Mee Arjan Klop
Maikel van Breugel Wesley Heijmans
Richard de Kroon
2 Team ‘t Mun Sije Berculo Leen Harmsen Hans Huiding
Bob Buiten Hans Blöte
Peter Hergt
Ernst Metz
Jan Broess
3 Team de Leeghte Wilbert Mentink Sjon Snijders Ingo Muller
Dirk Hulleman Paul Welford
Gerrit Weyermars Mark Prinzen
Tim Bomers Han Bosman
Bob Bomers
4 Rive – JD Floats Eduard Helmerich Nillis Helmerich Wil Tops
Rik Wilborts Peter van Schijndel
Mitchel Pijnappels Jeroen vd Broek
Stef Kissen Dion van Bommel
Martijn Roefs
5 Hengelsport Helmond – Browning Peter van Berkel Ivan van Gemert Stefan van Elst
Rien Verhoeckx Martijn Snijders
Peter van Aarle Mike van den Einden
Teun van den Heuvel Jan Zwanenberg
Tjeu Rooijakkers
6 Commercial TEAM O.H.V. Hans Holsbeek R. Holsbeek Y. Scholten
S. Tempelman E. Agterbos
N. Wissink M. Funk
E. Olde Scholtenhuis L. Oude Lashof
M. Holsbeek
7 Sensas Tilburg Ed Willems Peter Hamers Remco Mols
Leon van Weert Jos van Engelen
Kees vd Broek
Jos Kosters
Ricardo Schippers
8 Hengelsport Tiel Peter Vervaart Jeroen Andernach Gert-Jan Bekker
Kevin van Hattem Marinus Staal
Pascal Habes
Evert Tijssen
Karsten Dekker
9 Team Tubertini Nicole Huijsmans Adrie van Baal
Bart Fisher
Ronny Thijs
Robby Rosiers
Olivier Janssens
10 Vrijen Vissers Regio Drechtsteden Martin Marico Jack van der Aa Hans Jacobs
Martin Zwijgers Robinn van der Wiel
John Lubbers
Luke Lubbers
Huib de Groot
11 Browning Van Pelt Hengelsport William van Tongerlo Thijs Vink Bas Keijnemans
Ruben Romijn Twan Swart
Frank van Luijn Dennis van Hemert
Rick van Vliet Mandy Swart
Marco Verlee
12 Team Slothoeve Jaap van Schaijk Gijs Savelkouls Mark Savelkouls
Dirk Peterse Jan Savelkouls
Ton Sluis Stijn Sluis
Dirck van Duijvenbode Wanda Vissers
Wilco van Dreumel
13 Team HS de Vries Arno Vloet Coen van Grunsven Hans den Boer
Tiny Slaats Eddy vd Hoogen
Dirk Eickhof Eric Broere
Wil Hurkens Paul Bontje
Mart Goorts
14 Team Sensas Eric van Otterloo Antoine Sellies Willem van den Berg
Andre Schipper Ruud de Jongh
Rene Paulus
Sjoerd Broekhuijsen
Joop Sellies
15 Hengelsportcentrum Nijkerk Sensas Peter van Wegen Harmen Ligtenberg Thierry Gradel
Milan Ligtenberg Martijn van Drie
Leen van Hees Teun Schrievers
Ed Bralts
Roelof Veldhuizen
16 Team Aquavita Berry Donselaar Gunther Sturm Willem van Wijk
Jeffrey Bos Mijndert Snoei
Kees van Kasteel
Willem van Horssen
Dirk Donselaar
17 JD Floats 1 Nick van den Bosch Henk Lamers Thijs Lupsen
Jo Adriolo Wilbert Dohmen
Johan van Heugten
Maurice Prijs
Roel Seijkens
18 JD Floats 2 Joep Vissers Erwin Kirkels Rob Bakker
Mark Schoeber Pat Gayet
Mark Janssen Henk van Binsbergen
Marcel Jacobs
John Noordzij
19 Team Lauwe Jeugd Alex Frederiks Tim Frederiks Sven de Graaf
Tim Copier Luck Berens
Tygp Pijnacker Jan Pelle
Moud Gerits Rene Hol
Bram Reintjes Fred van ‘t Pad
20 Team Berenkuil Maichel Visser Mikel Ruiters Jos Bolmer
Andre Rademaker Hendrik Hamstra
Edward Nijhuis
Eelke Bakker
Jan Zekveld
Leon Kauffeld
21 Team Goverde Vico Baltissen Rob vd Ven Lars Bakkovens
Twan van Berkel Nils vd Haegen
Huib Bergmans Rene Wijnen
Jan Oomen Rick Goverde
Kim  de Page