Deelnemers 2022

2022 Team naam Captain Teamleden Teamleden
1 Hengelsport Helmond Browning 1 Peter van Berkel Ivan van Gemert Tjeu Rooijakers
Rien Verhoeckx Nikky Fransen
Peter van Aarle
Teun van den Heuvel
2 Team Browning Van Pelt Thijs Vink Ruben Romijn Marco Verlee
Dennis van Hemert Bas Keijnemans
Robinn van der Wiel
Frank van Luijn
3 Hengelsport Tiel 2 Johan Heenck Evert Tijssen
Kevin van Hattum
Willem van Horssen
Pieter Moerman
4 Team JD FLOATS Cresta Joep Vissers Erwin Kirkels Marcel Jacobs
Jack Dohmen Mark Schoeber
John Noordzij
Marc Janssen
5 Hengelsportlauwe MAP team Frank Reijntjes Tim Copier Andre Rademaker
Tim Bomers Erwin van Schilt
Tygo Pijnacker Rene Hol
Bram Reijntjes
6 Lasebo Comercial Team Jaco Verhagen Maikel van Breugel Jack Aarts
Maikel van de Mee Joey de Bekker
Wesley van Emmerik
Wesley Heijmans
7 Bos Fishing Team John Bos Jeffrey Bos Ruben Betzold
Gunther Sturm Berry Donselaar
Kees van Kasteel
Willem van Wijk
8 Hengelsport Tiel Peter Vervaart Pascal Habes Simon van Dijk
Gert Jan Bekker
Karsten Dekker
Gino Frederiks
9 Team Hengelsportcentrum Nijkerk – Sensas Peter van Wegen Harmen Lightenberg Milan Lightenberg
Roelof Veldhuizen Martijn van Drie
Thierry Gradel
Ed Bralts
10 JD Floats 1 Nick van den Bosch Wilbert Dohmen Maurice Prijs
Johan van Heugten Roel Seijkens
Henk Lamers
Thijs Lupsen
11 Team Goverde 1 Vico Baltissen Rob van de Ven Dirk Peters
René Wijnen Twan van Berkel
Jeroen van de Broek
Coen van Grunsven
12 Team Goverde 2 Alain Goverde Lars Bakkovens Kelvin de Metler
Ricardo Mellema Jan Omen
Dylan Omen
Rick Goverde
13 Team Sensas Tilburg Ed Willems Kees van de Broek Ricardo Schippers
Leon van Weert
Peter Hamers
Jos Koster
14 Team ’t Mun Sije Berculo Hans Blöte Hans Huiding
Jan Broess Ernst Metz
Bob Buiten
Peter Hergt
15 CommercialTeam OHV Hans Holsbeek* Michel Holsbeek Nick Wissink
Rick Holsbeek Eddie Agterbos
Sergio Tempelman
Yke Scholten
16 Team de Vries Arno Vloet Eddy van de Hoogen Geert Janssen
Tiny Slaats Luuk Reinders
Hans den Boer
Eric Broere
17 Team Sensas Eric van Otterloo Sjoerd Broekhuijsen Joop Sellies
André Schipper Ruud de Jongh
Rene Paulus
Antoine Sellies
18 Team HS Helmond/Browning 2 Hans Bonink Stefan van der Elst Bart Pijnappels
Theo Hartogs
Guus Peters
Ton Sluis
19 Team de Berenkuil Maichel Visser Eelke Bakker Leon Kauffeld
Jos Bolmer
Edward Nijenhuis
Mikel Ruijters
20 Team Tubertini Nicole Huijsman Adrie van Baal Niels Oldenburg
Olivier Janssen Dirk Hulleman
Bart Fisher
Rod Bartholomew

* = gele kaart